النتائج و الاحصائيات دوري البطولة الإنجليزية - Championship

هال سيتي
هال سيتي
19:00
لوتون تاون
لوتون تاون
بلاكبيرن روفرز
بلاكبيرن روفرز
14:00
ميلوول
ميلوول
 بلاكبول
بلاكبول
14:00
نورويتش سيتي
نورويتش سيتي
بريستول سيتي
بريستول سيتي
14:00
كوينز بارك رينجرز
كوينز بارك رينجرز
كارديف سيتي
كارديف سيتي
14:00
بيرنلي
بيرنلي
كوفنتري سيتي
كوفنتري سيتي
14:00
ميدلزبره
ميدلزبره
ريدينغ
ريدينغ
14:00
هدرسفيلد تاون
هدرسفيلد تاون
روثيرهام يونايتد
روثيرهام يونايتد
14:00
ويجان أتلتيك
ويجان أتلتيك
شيفيلد يونايتد
شيفيلد يونايتد
14:00
برمنغهام سيتي
برمنغهام سيتي
سندرلاند
سندرلاند
14:00
بريستون نورث إند
بريستون نورث إند
ويست بروميتش ألبيون
ويست بروميتش ألبيون
14:00
سوانزي سيتي
سوانزي سيتي
بريستول سيتي
بريستول سيتي
18:45
كوفنتري سيتي
كوفنتري سيتي
كارديف سيتي
كارديف سيتي
18:45
بلاكبيرن روفرز
بلاكبيرن روفرز
لوتون تاون
لوتون تاون
18:45
هدرسفيلد تاون
هدرسفيلد تاون
شيفيلد يونايتد
شيفيلد يونايتد
18:45
كوينز بارك رينجرز
كوينز بارك رينجرز
سندرلاند
سندرلاند
18:45
بلاكبول
 بلاكبول
ريدينغ
ريدينغ
19:00
نورويتش سيتي
نورويتش سيتي
بيرنلي
بيرنلي
18:45
ستوك سيتي
ستوك سيتي
هال سيتي
هال سيتي
18:45
ويجان أتلتيك
ويجان أتلتيك
ميدلزبره
ميدلزبره
18:45
برمنغهام سيتي
برمنغهام سيتي
بريستون نورث إند
بريستون نورث إند
18:45
ويست بروميتش ألبيون
ويست بروميتش ألبيون
روثيرهام يونايتد
روثيرهام يونايتد
18:45
ميلوول
ميلوول
واتفورد
واتفورد
18:45
سوانزي سيتي
سوانزي سيتي
برمنغهام سيتي
برمنغهام سيتي
14:00
بريستول سيتي
بريستول سيتي
بلاكبيرن روفرز
بلاكبيرن روفرز
14:00
روثيرهام يونايتد
روثيرهام يونايتد
 بلاكبول
بلاكبول
14:00
واتفورد
واتفورد
كوفنتري سيتي
كوفنتري سيتي
14:00
بيرنلي
بيرنلي
هدرسفيلد تاون
هدرسفيلد تاون
14:00
هال سيتي
هال سيتي
ميلوول
ميلوول
14:00
ميدلزبره
ميدلزبره
نورويتش سيتي
نورويتش سيتي
14:00
بريستون نورث إند
بريستون نورث إند
كوينز بارك رينجرز
كوينز بارك رينجرز
14:00
ريدينغ
ريدينغ
ستوك سيتي
ستوك سيتي
14:00
شيفيلد يونايتد
شيفيلد يونايتد
سوانزي سيتي
سوانزي سيتي
14:00
سندرلاند
سندرلاند
ويست بروميتش ألبيون
ويست بروميتش ألبيون
14:00
لوتون تاون
لوتون تاون
ويجان أتلتيك
ويجان أتلتيك
14:00
كارديف سيتي
كارديف سيتي
روثيرهام يونايتد
روثيرهام يونايتد
18:45
هدرسفيلد تاون
هدرسفيلد تاون
لوتون تاون
لوتون تاون
11:30
كوينز بارك رينجرز
كوينز بارك رينجرز
بريستول سيتي
بريستول سيتي
14:00
ميلوول
ميلوول
بيرنلي
بيرنلي
14:00
سوانزي سيتي
سوانزي سيتي
كارديف سيتي
كارديف سيتي
14:00
كوفنتري سيتي
كوفنتري سيتي
هال سيتي
هال سيتي
19:00
لوتون تاون
لوتون تاون
بلاكبيرن روفرز
بلاكبيرن روفرز
14:00
ميلوول
ميلوول
 بلاكبول
بلاكبول
14:00
نورويتش سيتي
نورويتش سيتي
بريستول سيتي
بريستول سيتي
14:00
كوينز بارك رينجرز
كوينز بارك رينجرز
كارديف سيتي
كارديف سيتي
14:00
بيرنلي
بيرنلي
كوفنتري سيتي
كوفنتري سيتي
14:00
ميدلزبره
ميدلزبره
ريدينغ
ريدينغ
14:00
هدرسفيلد تاون
هدرسفيلد تاون
روثيرهام يونايتد
روثيرهام يونايتد
14:00
ويجان أتلتيك
ويجان أتلتيك
شيفيلد يونايتد
شيفيلد يونايتد
14:00
برمنغهام سيتي
برمنغهام سيتي
سندرلاند
سندرلاند
14:00
بريستون نورث إند
بريستون نورث إند
ويست بروميتش ألبيون
ويست بروميتش ألبيون
14:00
سوانزي سيتي
سوانزي سيتي
بريستول سيتي
بريستول سيتي
18:45
كوفنتري سيتي
كوفنتري سيتي
كارديف سيتي
كارديف سيتي
18:45
بلاكبيرن روفرز
بلاكبيرن روفرز
لوتون تاون
لوتون تاون
18:45
هدرسفيلد تاون
هدرسفيلد تاون
شيفيلد يونايتد
شيفيلد يونايتد
18:45
كوينز بارك رينجرز
كوينز بارك رينجرز
سندرلاند
سندرلاند
18:45
بلاكبول
 بلاكبول
ريدينغ
ريدينغ
19:00
نورويتش سيتي
نورويتش سيتي
بيرنلي
بيرنلي
18:45
ستوك سيتي
ستوك سيتي
هال سيتي
هال سيتي
18:45
ويجان أتلتيك
ويجان أتلتيك
ميدلزبره
ميدلزبره
18:45
برمنغهام سيتي
برمنغهام سيتي
بريستون نورث إند
بريستون نورث إند
18:45
ويست بروميتش ألبيون
ويست بروميتش ألبيون
روثيرهام يونايتد
روثيرهام يونايتد
18:45
ميلوول
ميلوول
واتفورد
واتفورد
18:45
سوانزي سيتي
سوانزي سيتي
برمنغهام سيتي
برمنغهام سيتي
14:00
بريستول سيتي
بريستول سيتي
بلاكبيرن روفرز
بلاكبيرن روفرز
14:00
روثيرهام يونايتد
روثيرهام يونايتد
 بلاكبول
بلاكبول
14:00
واتفورد
واتفورد
كوفنتري سيتي
كوفنتري سيتي
14:00
بيرنلي
بيرنلي
هدرسفيلد تاون
هدرسفيلد تاون
14:00
هال سيتي
هال سيتي
ميلوول
ميلوول
14:00
ميدلزبره
ميدلزبره
نورويتش سيتي
نورويتش سيتي
14:00
بريستون نورث إند
بريستون نورث إند
كوينز بارك رينجرز
كوينز بارك رينجرز
14:00
ريدينغ
ريدينغ
ستوك سيتي
ستوك سيتي
14:00
شيفيلد يونايتد
شيفيلد يونايتد
سوانزي سيتي
سوانزي سيتي
14:00
سندرلاند
سندرلاند
ويست بروميتش ألبيون
ويست بروميتش ألبيون
14:00
لوتون تاون
لوتون تاون
ويجان أتلتيك
ويجان أتلتيك
14:00
كارديف سيتي
كارديف سيتي
روثيرهام يونايتد
روثيرهام يونايتد
18:45
هدرسفيلد تاون
هدرسفيلد تاون
لوتون تاون
لوتون تاون
11:30
كوينز بارك رينجرز
كوينز بارك رينجرز
بريستول سيتي
بريستول سيتي
14:00
ميلوول
ميلوول
بيرنلي
بيرنلي
14:00
سوانزي سيتي
سوانزي سيتي
كارديف سيتي
كارديف سيتي
14:00
كوفنتري سيتي
كوفنتري سيتي